Tomorrow here, in this same hall a document will be adopted that will be related to the security of my people and peace in our region. There are two options. Either it will adopt the language of the OSCE Minsk Group, which is the only specialized international structure dealing with the Nagorno Karabakh problem, a language that was proposed and supported by the Co-Chair countries that are represented here by France and the United States of America, or upon the lobbying of another member State it will pass again with an aim to save the face of our tyrant neighbor vis-a-vis his own people. Believe me it will not lead to any positive results. Either common sense and a desire for peace must be tantamount otherwise xenophobia will deepen as will the war rhetoric and deadly provocations provoked by Azerbaijan.